Content added Content deleted
m (→Primal Armor) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 24:
|-
|[[Primal Boots]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Primal Cape]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Animal Materials|Large Horn]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Primal Cuirass]]||10x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Animal Materials|Large Horn]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 4x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|15.6
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Primal Gauntlets]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Primal Legs]]||8x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Animal Materials|Large Horn]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 4x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|10.4
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Primal Sash]]||2x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Primal Shoulders]]||8x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Animal Materials|Large Horn]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 6x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]||None
|10.4
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|Primal Armor
|37x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Plate]], 5x [[Ingredients Lists#Animal Materials|Large Horn]], 10x [[Ingredients Lists#Textiles|Lifecloth]], 22x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]
|
|
|0
|0
|0
|
|1.
|}
</div>
|
Revision as of 11:15, 22 October 2022
Primal Armor
"Smithed from hide tougher than steel." |
![]() |
Epic |
Name | Ingredients | Tools Requires | Armor | Stun Rez [1] | Max Energy [2] | Energy reward [3] | Crit power | Stealth [4] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primal Boots | 3x Plate, 1x Lifecloth, 2x Rigid Leather | None | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.13 |
Primal Cape | 3x Plate, 1x Large Horn, 1x Lifecloth, 2x Rigid Leather | None | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.07 |
Primal Cuirass | 10x Plate, 1x Large Horn, 2x Lifecloth, 4x Rigid Leather | None | 15.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0.39 |
Primal Gauntlets | 3x Plate, 1x Lifecloth, 2x Rigid Leather | None | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0.13 |
Primal Legs | 8x Plate, 1x Large Horn, 2x Lifecloth, 4x Rigid Leather | None | 10.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.26 |
Primal Sash | 2x Plate, 1x Lifecloth, 2x Rigid Leather | None | 2.6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0.07 |
Primal Shoulders | 8x Plate, 2x Large Horn, 2x Lifecloth, 6x Rigid Leather | None | 10.4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0.26 |
Primal Armor | 37x Plate, 5x Large Horn, 10x Lifecloth, 22x Rigid Leather | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 1.31 |
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedStunRez
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedMaxEnergy
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedEnergyReward
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedstealth