Content added Content deleted
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Rawhide Bracers]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Simple Leather]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Leather Strips]]||None
Line 36:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Rawhide Chestpiece]]||10x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Simple Leather]], 4x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Leather Strips]]||None
Line 44:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Rawhide Cloak]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Simple Leather]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Leather Strips]]||None
Line 52:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Rawhide Pants]]||8x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Simple Leather]], 4x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Leather Strips]]||None
Line 60:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Rawhide Shoes]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Simple Leather]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Leather Strips]]||None
Line 68:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Rawhide Shoulderpads]]||8x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Simple Leather]], 6x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Leather Strips]]||None
Line 76:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|Rawhide Armor
Line 86:
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|}
</div>
|
Revision as of 11:08, 22 October 2022
Rawhide Armor
"Tightly packed pieces of leather to endure all weather." |
![]() |
Low |
Name | Ingredients | Tools Requires | Armor | Stun Rez [1] | Max Energy [2] | Energy reward [3] | Crit power | Stealth [4] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rawhide Belt | 2x Simple Leather, 2x Leather Strips | None | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
Rawhide Bracers | 3x Simple Leather, 2x Leather Strips | None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 |
Rawhide Chestpiece | 10x Simple Leather, 4x Leather Strips | None | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0.15 |
Rawhide Cloak | 3x Simple Leather, 2x Leather Strips | None | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.03 | 0.03 |
Rawhide Pants | 8x Simple Leather, 4x Leather Strips | None | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Rawhide Shoes | 3x Simple Leather, 2x Leather Strips | None | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.05 |
Rawhide Shoulderpads | 8x Simple Leather, 6x Leather Strips | None | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Rawhide Armor | 37x Simple Leather, 22x Leather Strips | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0.51 |
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedStunRez
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedMaxEnergy
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedEnergyReward
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedstealth