Content added Content deleted
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 25:
|-
|[[Dragonscale Cape]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Dragonscale Chestplate]]||10x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 3x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]], 4x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Dragonscale Gloves]]||3x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Dragonscale Leggings]]||8x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 3x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 1x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]], 4x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Dragonscale Mantle]]||8x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 3x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]], 6x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Dragonscale Sash]]||2x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 2x [[Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|[[Dragonscale Spurs]]||3x [[Dragon Scale]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 2x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]]||None
|
|0
|0
|0
|0.
|0.
|-
|Dragonscale Armor
|37x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Dragon Scale]], 17x [[Ingredients Lists#Ingots|Bloodsteel Ingot]], 22x [[Ingredients Lists#Hides|Scale]], 6x [[Ingredients Lists#Leathers|Rigid Leather]]
|
|
|0
|0
|0
|1
|1.
|}
</div>
|
Revision as of 11:17, 22 October 2022
Dragonscale Armor
"Power pulses through it." |
Legendary |
Name | Ingredients | Tools Requires | Armor | Stun Rez [1] | Max Energy [2] | Energy reward [3] | Crit power | Stealth [4] |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dragonscale Cape | 3x Dragon Scale, 2x Bloodsteel Ingot, 1x Rigid Leather, 2x Scale | None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.08 |
Dragonscale Chestplate | 10x Dragon Scale, 3x Bloodsteel Ingot, 2x Rigid Leather, 4x Scale | None | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.45 |
Dragonscale Gloves | 3x Dragon Scale, 2x Bloodsteel Ingot, 2x Scale | None | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
Dragonscale Leggings | 8x Dragon Scale, 3x Bloodsteel Ingot, 1x Rigid Leather, 4x Scale | None | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
Dragonscale Mantle | 8x Dragon Scale, 3x Bloodsteel Ingot, 2x Rigid Leather, 6x Scale | None | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
Dragonscale Sash | 2x Dragon Scale, 2x Bloodsteel Ingot, 2x Scale | None | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.05 | 0.08 |
Dragonscale Spurs | 3x Dragon Scale, 2x Bloodsteel Ingot, 2x Scale | None | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.1 | 0.15 |
Dragonscale Armor | 37x Dragon Scale, 17x Bloodsteel Ingot, 22x Scale, 6x Rigid Leather | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.51 |
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedStunRez
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedMaxEnergy
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedEnergyReward
- ↑ Cite error: Invalid
<ref>
tag; no text was provided for refs namedstealth